Lake Louise
City: Lake Louise, Canada
DIscipline: SG - DH
Uvis Players: Nabuto Nabomba, Andrej Tarmak
Downhill
Startlist
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT
2 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI
3 FERSTL Josef GER
4 MAYER Matthias AUT
5 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR
6 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR
7 DRESSEN Thomas GER
8 CLAREY Johan FRA
9 PARIS Dominik ITA
10 ROGER Brice FRA
11 FILL Peter ITA
12 FRANZ Max AUT
13 THEAUX Adrien FRA
14 INNERHOFER Christof ITA
15 GANONG Travis USA
16 SANDER Andreas GER
17 ODERMATT Marco SUI
18 FEUZ Beat SUI
19 REICHELT Hannes AUT
20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR
21 NYMAN Steven USA
22 KRENN Christoph AUT
23 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA
24 PICCARD Roy FRA
25 TUMLER Thomas SUI
26 WALDER Christian AUT
27 ALLEGRE Nils FRA
28 CASSE Mattia ITA
29 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER
30 CATER Martin SLO
56 TARMAK Andrej FIN
59 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG
Results
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 0
2 PARIS Dominik ITA 0,18
3 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 0,22
4 MAYER Matthias AUT 0,28
5 THEAUX Adrien FRA 0,28
6 ODERMATT Marco SUI 0,34
7 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 0,39
8 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR 0,50
9 FERSTL Josef GER 0,55
10 FRANZ Max AUT 0,58
11 GANONG Travis USA 0,67
12 WALDER Christian AUT 0,69
13 FEUZ Beat SUI 0,72
14 ROGER Brice FRA 0,75
15 FILL Peter ITA 0,81
16 JANKA Carlo SUI 0,83
17 CLAREY Johan FRA 0,89
18 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 0,91
18 REICHELT Hannes AUT 0,91
20 SANDER Andreas GER 0,95
20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR 0,95
22 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 1,06
23 CASSE Mattia ITA 1,09
24 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 1,15
25 KRENN Christoph AUT 1,23
26 PICCARD Roy FRA 1,34
27 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 1,43
28 NYMAN Steven USA 1,46
29 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 1,48
29 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 1,48
DNF
DRESSEN Thomas GER
TUMLER Thomas SUI
CATER Martin SLO
KLINE Bostjan SLO
NEGOMIR Kyle USA
KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI
43 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG 1,90
51 TARMAK Andrej FIN 1,96
Bonus Point
NABOMBA Nabuto - 4 pt
TARMAK Andrej - 2 pt
Super-G
Startlist
1 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR
2 FERSTL Josef GER
3 DRESSEN Thomas GER
4 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI
5 MAYER Matthias AUT
6 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR
7 CLAREY Johan FRA
8 ROGER Brice FRA
9 PARIS Dominik ITA
10 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT
11 SANDER Andreas GER
12 REICHELT Hannes AUT
13 THEAUX Adrien FRA
14 COOK Dustin CAN
15 FEUZ Beat SUI
16 ODERMATT Marco SUI
17 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER
18 FILL Peter ITA
19 FRANZ Max AUT
20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR
21 JANKA Carlo SUI
22 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA
23 CATER Martin SLO
24 KRENN Christoph AUT
25 TUMLER Thomas SUI
26 CASSE Mattia ITA
27 ALLEGRE Nils FRA
28 NYMAN Steven USA
29 GANONG Travis USA
30 INNERHOFER Christof ITA
64 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG
66 TARMAK Andrej FIN
Results
1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 0
2 CLAREY Johan FRA 0,49
3 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 0,69
4 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 0,74
5 DRESSEN Thomas GER 0,97
6 THEAUX Adrien FRA 1,39
7 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1,41
8 FRANZ Max AUT 1,53
9 COOK Dustin CAN 1,6
10 ODERMATT Marco SUI 1,68
11 FILL Peter ITA 1,78
12 ROGER Brice FRA 1,94
13 REICHELT Hannes AUT 1,94
14 FEUZ Beat SUI 1,97
15 WALDER Christian AUT 2,06
16 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 2,08
17 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR 2,38
18 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 2,5
19 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 2,59
20 CASSE Mattia ITA 2,6
21 GANONG Travis USA 2,65
22 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 2,94
23 TUMLER Thomas SUI 3
24 KLINE Bostjan SLO 3,08
25 NYMAN Steven USA 3,1
26 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 3,14
27 KRENN Christoph AUT 3,24
28 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 3,25
29 BENNETT Bryce USA 3,29
30 BUZZI Emanuele ITA 3,34
DNF
FERSTL Josef GER DNF
MAYER Matthias AUT DNF
PARIS Dominik ITA DNF
SANDER Andreas GER DNF
THOMSEN Benjamin CAN DNF
HROBAT Miha SLO DNF
SEGER Brodie CAN DNF
NABOMBA Nabuto NIG DNF
HINTERMANN Niels SUI DNF
41 TARMAK Andrej FIN 3,89
Bonus Point
TARMAK Andrej - 4 pt