Ski Mania by Uvis - 2020 - Crea il tuo sciatore e gareggia con i campioni

Lake Louise

City: Lake Louise, Canada

DIscipline: SG - DH

Uvis Players: Nabuto Nabomba, Andrej Tarmak

Downhill

Startlist

1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT

2 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI

3 FERSTL Josef GER

4 MAYER Matthias AUT

5 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR

6 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR

7 DRESSEN Thomas GER

8 CLAREY Johan FRA

9 PARIS Dominik ITA

10 ROGER Brice FRA

11 FILL Peter ITA

12 FRANZ Max AUT

13 THEAUX Adrien FRA

14 INNERHOFER Christof ITA

15 GANONG Travis USA

16 SANDER Andreas GER

17 ODERMATT Marco SUI

18 FEUZ Beat SUI

19 REICHELT Hannes AUT

20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR

21 NYMAN Steven USA

22 KRENN Christoph AUT

23 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA

24 PICCARD Roy FRA

25 TUMLER Thomas SUI

26 WALDER Christian AUT

27 ALLEGRE Nils FRA

28 CASSE Mattia ITA

29 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER

30 CATER Martin SLO

56 TARMAK Andrej FIN

59 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG

Results

1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 0

2 PARIS Dominik ITA 0,18

3 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 0,22

4 MAYER Matthias AUT 0,28

5 THEAUX Adrien FRA 0,28

6 ODERMATT Marco SUI 0,34

7 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 0,39

8 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR 0,50

9 FERSTL Josef GER 0,55

10 FRANZ Max AUT 0,58

11 GANONG Travis USA 0,67

12 WALDER Christian AUT 0,69

13 FEUZ Beat SUI 0,72

14 ROGER Brice FRA 0,75

15 FILL Peter ITA 0,81

16 JANKA Carlo SUI 0,83

17 CLAREY Johan FRA 0,89

18 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 0,91

18 REICHELT Hannes AUT 0,91

20 SANDER Andreas GER 0,95

20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR 0,95

22 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 1,06

23 CASSE Mattia ITA 1,09

24 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 1,15

25 KRENN Christoph AUT 1,23

26 PICCARD Roy FRA 1,34

27 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 1,43

28 NYMAN Steven USA 1,46

29 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 1,48

29 ROGENTIN Stefan SUI 1,48

DNF

 DRESSEN Thomas GER

 TUMLER Thomas SUI

 CATER Martin SLO

 KLINE Bostjan SLO

 NEGOMIR Kyle USA

 KRYENBUEHL Urs SUI

43 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG 1,90

51 TARMAK Andrej FIN 1,96

Bonus Point 

NABOMBA Nabuto - 4 pt

​TARMAK Andrej - 2 pt

Super-G

Startlist

1 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR

2 FERSTL Josef GER

3 DRESSEN Thomas GER

4 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI

5 MAYER Matthias AUT

6 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR

7 CLAREY Johan FRA

8 ROGER Brice FRA

9 PARIS Dominik ITA

10 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT

11 SANDER Andreas GER

12 REICHELT Hannes AUT

13 THEAUX Adrien FRA

14 COOK Dustin CAN

15 FEUZ Beat SUI

16 ODERMATT Marco SUI

17 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER

18 FILL Peter ITA

19 FRANZ Max AUT

20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR

21 JANKA Carlo SUI

22 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA

23 CATER Martin SLO

24 KRENN Christoph AUT

25 TUMLER Thomas SUI

26 CASSE Mattia ITA

27 ALLEGRE Nils FRA

28 NYMAN Steven USA

29 GANONG Travis USA

30 INNERHOFER Christof ITA

64 NABOMBA Nabuto NIG

66 TARMAK Andrej FIN

Results

1 KRIECHMAYR Vincent AUT 0

2 CLAREY Johan FRA 0,49

3 JANSRUD Kjetil NOR 0,69

4 CAVIEZEL Mauro SUI 0,74

5 DRESSEN Thomas GER 0,97

6 THEAUX Adrien FRA 1,39

7 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1,41

8 FRANZ Max AUT 1,53

9 COOK Dustin CAN 1,6

10 ODERMATT Marco SUI 1,68

11 FILL Peter ITA 1,78

12 ROGER Brice FRA 1,94

13 REICHELT Hannes AUT 1,94

14 FEUZ Beat SUI 1,97

15 WALDER Christian AUT 2,06

16 INNERHOFER Christof ITA 2,08

17 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth NOR 2,38

18 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan USA 2,5

19 SCHWAIGER Dominik GER 2,59

20 CASSE Mattia ITA 2,6

21 GANONG Travis USA 2,65

22 GIEZENDANNER Blaise FRA 2,94

23 TUMLER Thomas SUI 3

24 KLINE Bostjan SLO 3,08

25 NYMAN Steven USA 3,1

26 ALLEGRE Nils FRA 3,14

27 KRENN Christoph AUT 3,24

28 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus NOR 3,25

29 BENNETT Bryce USA 3,29

30 BUZZI Emanuele ITA 3,34

DNF

FERSTL Josef GER DNF

MAYER Matthias AUT DNF

PARIS Dominik ITA DNF

SANDER Andreas GER DNF

THOMSEN Benjamin CAN DNF

HROBAT Miha SLO DNF

SEGER Brodie CAN DNF

NABOMBA Nabuto NIG DNF

HINTERMANN Niels SUI DNF

41 TARMAK Andrej FIN 3,89

Bonus Point 

​TARMAK Andrej - 4 pt

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now